Sibuk..

Fiuhh…dah lama ni ga ngeblog, habis ge semangat kerja si😀 .. Wahh..gila ni beberapa hari ini aku semangat banget coding, ampe malam tu ga bisa tidur karena kepikiran coding ck..ck.. ampe akg nesu2😐

Asik banget nih coding PHP make smarty..semua jadi terasa mudah🙂 . Oh ya aku janji mo ngasih tutorial ttg smarty ya? besok2 ya..lagi sibuk je hehehe….

Udah ah..segini aja dulu

  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: